MO16-1
Stand
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Leonidas MO16-2 |
10 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
57 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
Rotterdam MO16-4 |
10 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
26 |
13 |
0 |
3 |
Schiedam MO16-2 |
10 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
33 |
16 |
0 |
4 |
Barendrecht MO16-3 |
10 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
16 |
28 |
0 |
5 |
Evergreen MO16-1 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
36 |
0 |
6 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
13 |
53 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 |
Barendrecht MO16-3 |
Schiedam MO16-2 |
(2-1)final |
Evergreen MO16-1 |
Leonidas MO16-2 |
(1-6)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 |
Rotterdam MO16-4 |
(0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 |
Leonidas MO16-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 |
(10-0)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO16-4 |
Barendrecht MO16-3 |
(2-1)final |
Schiedam MO16-2 |
Evergreen MO16-1 |
(3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 |
Barendrecht MO16-3 |
Leonidas MO16-2 |
(0-6)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 |
Evergreen MO16-1 |
(1-2)final |
Rotterdam MO16-4 |
Schiedam MO16-2 |
(2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 |
Evergreen MO16-1 |
Barendrecht MO16-3 |
(1-1)final |
Leonidas MO16-2 |
Rotterdam MO16-4 |
(2-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 |
Schiedam MO16-2 |
(0-7)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 |
Rotterdam MO16-4 |
Evergreen MO16-1 |
(2-0)final |
Schiedam MO16-2 |
Leonidas MO16-2 |
(2-4)final |
Barendrecht MO16-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 |
(3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 |
Rotterdam MO16-4 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Leonidas MO16-2 |
Evergreen MO16-1 |
(9-1)final |
Schiedam MO16-2 |
Barendrecht MO16-3 |
(1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 |
Barendrecht MO16-3 |
Rotterdam MO16-4 |
(1-2)final |
Evergreen MO16-1 |
Schiedam MO16-2 |
(0-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 |
Leonidas MO16-2 |
(1-8)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 |
Schiedam MO16-2 |
Rotterdam MO16-4 |
(4-2)final |
Evergreen MO16-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 |
(5-3)scheduled |
Leonidas MO16-2 |
Barendrecht MO16-3 |
(7-0)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 |
Rotterdam MO16-4 |
Leonidas MO16-2 |
(1-2)final |
Schiedam MO16-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 |
(8-1)scheduled |
Barendrecht MO16-3 |
Evergreen MO16-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 |
Barendrecht MO16-3 |
(6-4)final |
Evergreen MO16-1 |
Rotterdam MO16-4 |
(1-7)final |
Leonidas MO16-2 |
Schiedam MO16-2 |
(3-3)final |
- MHV Evergreen
/ Hockey / TeamsMO16-1