header.png
 
 

JO12-1 ZAAL

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Lucas Deelen
Trainer Jurre Andries van Marle
Trainer Wiebe van der Schaar
Coach Sander Jongeneel
Coach Harmen Schaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Wateringse veld JO12-2 Schiedam JO12-2 9:30
Alecto JO12-2 Schiedam JO12-2 10:10
Wateringse veld JO12-2 Alecto JO12-2 10:50

Verslagen

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 10 19 6 1 3 52 31 0
2 Evergreen JO12-1 8 14 4 2 2 30 19 0
3 Alecto JO12-2 6 12 4 0 2 18 18 0
4 Ypenburg JO12-2 10 11 3 2 5 22 32 0
5 Wateringse veld JO12-2 6 10 3 1 2 25 14 0
6 Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 8 10 3 1 4 23 27 0
7 Schiedam JO12-2 6 1 0 1 5 6 35 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 13:10 uit
12 feb Hockey Club Wateringse Veld JO12-2 13:50 uit
19 feb Hockey Club Wateringse Veld JO12-2 10:10 thuis
19 feb HC Schiedam JO12-2 09:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Alecto JO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 (5-2)final
Wateringse veld JO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 (7-2)final
Alecto JO12-2 Wateringse veld JO12-2 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 Schiedam JO12-2 (2-2)scheduled
Schiedam JO12-2 Ypenburg JO12-2 (1-3)final
Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 Ypenburg JO12-2 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Evergreen JO12-1 Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 (3-2)scheduled
Alecto JO12-2 Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 (4-2)scheduled
Evergreen JO12-1 Alecto JO12-2 (3-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 Wateringse veld JO12-2 (5-2)scheduled
Wateringse veld JO12-2 Ypenburg JO12-2 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 Ypenburg JO12-2 (7-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Schiedam JO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 (0-6)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 (8-2)scheduled
Schiedam JO12-2 Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 (2-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Alecto JO12-2 Ypenburg JO12-2 (0-3)final
Ypenburg JO12-2 Evergreen JO12-1 (0-6)final
Alecto JO12-2 Evergreen JO12-1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Evergreen JO12-1 Ypenburg JO12-2 (2-2)final
Ypenburg JO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 (2-3)final
Evergreen JO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 (4-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Ypenburg JO12-2 Wateringse veld JO12-2 (0-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 Evergreen JO12-1 (2-4)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 Wateringse veld JO12-2 (4-3)scheduled
Evergreen JO12-1 Schiedam JO12-2 (6-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 Schiedam JO12-2 (13-1)scheduled
Ypenburg JO12-2 Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 (5-1)scheduled
Rabobank  





Contact

Adres
Dr. Albert Schweitzerdreef 431
3146 AP Maassluis
[email protected]

Bankrekeningnummer
3404.79.930
BIC: RABONL2U
IBAN: NL28RABO0340479930
BTW: 8034.65.890.B.01