header.png
 
 

JO16-1 ZAAL

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Sebastiaan den Boer
Trainer Bas Jordaan
Coach Patrick Berkhout
Coach Peter Bronsveld

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spijkenisse JO16-1 12 27 9 0 3 54 32 0
2 Krimpen JO16-1 12 24 7 3 2 34 26 0
3 Barendrecht JO16-2 12 19 6 1 5 45 35 0
4 Feijenoord JO16-1 12 18 5 3 4 35 32 0
5 IJssel JO16-2 11 14 4 2 5 26 30 0
6 Rotterdam JO16-4 12 10 3 1 8 25 40 0
7 Evergreen JO16-1 11 6 2 0 9 25 49 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Spijkenisse JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-4 (5-3)final
IJssel JO16-2 Rotterdam JO16-4 (0-2)final
Spijkenisse JO16-1 IJssel JO16-2 (7-3)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Feijenoord JO16-1 Spijkenisse JO16-1 (4-3)final
Spijkenisse JO16-1 Evergreen JO16-1 (5-1)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 Evergreen JO16-1 (6-3)final
Rotterdam JO16-4 Krimpen JO16-1 (2-3)final
Barendrecht JO16-2 Krimpen JO16-1 (1-2)final
Rotterdam JO16-4 Barendrecht JO16-2 (1-6)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Krimpen JO16-1 Feijenoord JO16-1 (1-1)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-4 (6-2)final
Krimpen JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-4 (3-3)final
IJssel JO16-2 Barendrecht JO16-2 (5-3)final
Evergreen JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-2 (4-5)final
IJssel JO16-2 Evergreen JO16-1 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023
Evergreen JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-4 (0-2)scheduled
Rotterdam JO16-4 Spijkenisse JO16-1 (1-5)scheduled
Evergreen JO16-1 Spijkenisse JO16-1 (3-7)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 IJssel JO16-2 (1-1)final
Barendrecht JO16-2 IJssel JO16-2 (2-2)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
IJssel JO16-2 Krimpen JO16-1 (2-3)final
Krimpen JO16-1 Spijkenisse JO16-1 (1-3)final
IJssel JO16-2 Spijkenisse JO16-1 (3-2)final
Barendrecht JO16-2 Evergreen JO16-1 (5-1)final
Rotterdam JO16-4 Evergreen JO16-1 (2-4)scheduled
Barendrecht JO16-2 Rotterdam JO16-4 (5-3)final
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023
Rotterdam JO16-4 IJssel JO16-2 (2-3)final
IJssel JO16-2 Feijenoord JO16-1 (0-3)final
Rotterdam JO16-4 Feijenoord JO16-1 (2-0)final
Spijkenisse JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-2 (5-4)scheduled
Krimpen JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-2 (5-2)final
Spijkenisse JO16-1 Krimpen JO16-1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023
Evergreen JO16-1 Feijenoord JO16-1 (1-4)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 Krimpen JO16-1 (3-3)final
Evergreen JO16-1 Krimpen JO16-1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023
Krimpen JO16-1 Evergreen JO16-1 (3-4)final
Krimpen JO16-1 IJssel JO16-2 (4-1)final
Barendrecht JO16-2 Spijkenisse JO16-1 (3-4)final
Spijkenisse JO16-1 Feijenoord JO16-1 (7-4)final
Barendrecht JO16-2 Feijenoord JO16-1 (6-2)final
Rabobank  





Contact

Adres
Dr. Albert Schweitzerdreef 431
3146 AP Maassluis
[email protected]

Bankrekeningnummer
3404.79.930
BIC: RABONL2U
IBAN: NL28RABO0340479930
BTW: 8034.65.890.B.01